Monday, April 18, 2011

One Facebook Share!

OMG! WOW! LOL! HAHA! I'm gonna grab somebody and drink a little more...

Thank you Followers and the First Facebook Sharer

I'm hysterical... whoever is the kind guy to take the honour of sharing my blog, tyvm!

Hopefully it's because of my bike commuting posts, not that Off Topic Post, which seems to be the hottest post in this biking site... wtf? No wonder Stomp is so popular, it's so off-topic all the time.

3 comments:

  1. I am one of ur follower!.. the one in the classic SG one leg up the bench stance...haha... keep blogging my friend!

    ReplyDelete

There was an error in this gadget